#NameDamage
Degenerator66576156
Graco30568966
Grzechu29259277
4Vas27278869
5Mierzej26764585
6Jack Daniells25158306
7Rzulf25106629
8Palekan15265704
9Masamune5983842
10Eymi1567195
11Atypowy1500026
12Baudok178019