#NameDamage
Don Grzeslaw129246678
Ying106770925
Mike Tyson105378406
4Fluki96831735
5Pay To Play85352219
6Pyskaty78366243
7Esa Bakaacz77200418
8Kebab70009506
9Thc ponad sword57502030
10Proste Ze Tak57104172
11Don Jimmi55682859
12Unded51638196
13Dencer50826410
14Dejzed49198226
15Bartosz Bania42963723
16Trunks42958322
17Balus42677157
18Cyykzacma39598007
19Paikuhaneq38187643
20Amatus38172020
21Valbot32559022
22Puzon30410926
23Ziomek Qrul30321831
24Verteno24069309
25Ksame16448914
26Vamos14255934
27Nieetykalny13362308
28Imperator Spriggan12139497
29Ynlakytein11984041
30Risky11179649