#NameDamage
Shrek82400198
Lubie Blanty69947611
Kimura Na Bolcu58922927
4Java52139056
5Fury Goku49982433
6Rudy48289805
7Udacznik33697684
8Kociak31910047
9Xame21333358
10Ence Pence20661576
11Barur20491937
12Marzenia17695993
13Jez17469360
14Levizzz17238786
15Balans16901758
16Valbot16107727
17Bestia16008634
18Me ph is to15655826
19Lubie Czil15484897
20Dr Xame14722720
21Cpun13000005
22Kondzio8231287
23Kosalolkayt407909