#NameDamage
Vallenmir2250039817
Szczur Pierwotny2123629856
Veceros1509300956
4Pvm283048952
5Fizz233549117
6Blueberry229659162
7Mirdal136933686
8Rozpi114561526
9Akeen113342371
10Shingen105724792
11Graco103890509
12Vuxu103567055
13Despe101522269
14Pepe ehe98886281
15Lysy-Acab97846024
16Kuloodporny94505750
17Operacja Kompas93684511
18Fast runtz auto67390519
19Aenar64599835
20Vek64066378
21Xanter56784308
22Wiernapopicoo53174470
23Bialasek52348389
24Detthrok44806663
25Cyc43911888
26Czarnuszek41988429
27Cwaniak Lotnik40315334
28Goten wpierdolu39734168
29Ari39698172
30Enigma39466266