#NameDamage
Shaise73809378
Zbirek68133531
Hedor65485111
4Wareks48541123
5Urukthid43464791
6Ari Bajlando39580429
7Rambo32040395
8Bambo22353568
9Wakkes here15585450
10Ejcosek13447479
11The Pro9355585
12Anonim6816994
13Blaise6432848
14Dunczako2913286