#NameDamage
Hentai Good92108054
Gandalf75545011
Shaise75283851
4Shinek70793172
5Xzero69425940
6Xame56578912
7Goku good51822379
8Vallendal48541122
9Bombastik47468115
10Herbata Good44281081
11Nightmare Jr40538190
12Elitarny39359548
13Cheetos37507468
14Kwashydroksyoctowy31253971
15Seladelan30660217
16Black One25195520
17Dencer21186041
18Mocarz20361162
19Lekarz Pornograficzny19801153
20Cosa Nostra18714123
21Ronnix18345190
22Zepsuty Pierd17625340
23Blaise17377308
24Joaquiin Guzman13546164
25Buszu akashadow12459513
26Strzelanka Napierdalanka10798921
27Belmod10651244
28White8675586
29Chanson de Geste8330131
30Vitaminka2459316