#NameDamage
Resvee201443856
Ezots177328564
Kys170560530
4Royal queen153345280
5Syn-Szatana145372638
6Kooniczynka116253002
7Fiduu107051462
8Cios95575861
9Attack pazuzu94082226
10Daniel88228547
11Virtuous Brother84630744
12Oko na zwale76665675
13Lysy-Acab70332130
14Dencer69748364
15Piczy Klak66629696
16Ernest66345746
17Penetrator Cipek59324896
18Mr Hope58591336
19Sajgon Sword58536349
20Smiglolot54046986
21Chaka Khan53612329
22Inferno53305492
23Mincino52865370
24Wpads50630183
25Baba Hassan49328740
26Zxc49315290
27Offline45883758
28Ja na tapion45128695
29Black44833295
30My bitch44800335