#NameDamage
Graco170619955
Baki156558612
Stary Sary122275868
4Hejka tu Lenka120600405
5Krycu117557539
6Monster114250812
7Boska Karta112211952
8Romantyczny106855716
9Pedrolann97408249
10Nathan Frost95647300
11Pussy Destroyer93906482
12Skatereqq89615028
13Sara Scofield84771721
14Mochizuki76912370
15Wale Cie Na Pussy73969300
16Bajka72783414
17El Mexicanoo69166739
18Poszukujemy66336292
19Ekans65175957
20Tajny Agent64996736
21Risky Dead63623198
22Belmodas63513966
23Uchido nakmato61632958
24Tuzza61522077
25Rango59051818
26Raroth56490370
27Lubie Czil54345706
28Justin54227139
29Zenku53828759
30Denddalf Ragnar51421402