#NameDamage
Shazzar107996362
Badrockek77390029
Deleted70016389
4Pistoletzdlugalufa62325836
5Yayami Omate58435634
6Og-kush56747125
7Pupcio52457815
8Homofob48934016
9Bombastik46057383
10Vilante35874221
11Bolec16043326
12Vallenhack12966221
13War12579339
14Onar to frajer10141133
15Bestia8859020
16Nacpany Alkoholik1332963
17Why so serious12258