#NameDamage
Shazzar123700592
Badrockek77390029
Deleted70016389
4Pistoletzdlugalufa62325836
5Yayami Omate58435634
6Og-kush56747125
7Pupcio52457815
8Homofob48934016
9Bombastik46057383
10Vilante35874221
11Kolega xame32297506
12Bolec16043326
13Gutek15607878
14Vallenhack12966221
15War12579339
16Onar to frajer10141133
17Bestia8859020
18Sheerooke1642552
19Nacpany Alkoholik1332963
20Why so serious12258