#NameDamage
Adenozynotrifosforan129246678
Mike Tyson114339136
Ying106770925
4Fluki96831735
5Pay To Play85352219
6Pyskaty78366243
7Esa Bakaacz77200418
8Kebab70009506
9Thc ponad sword57502030
10Proste Ze Tak57104172
11Don Jimmi55682859
12Unded51638196
13Dencer50826410
14Dejzed49198226
15Baloth44988664
16Ravnor44769186
17Bartosz Bania42963723
18Trunks42958322
19Balus42677157
20Cyykzacma39598007
21Paikuhaneq38187643
22Amatus38172020
23Valbot32559022
24Puzon30410926
25Ziomek Qrul30321831
26Verteno24069309
27Ksame16448914
28Vamos14255934
29Nieetykalny13362308
30Imperator Spriggan12139497