#NameDamage
Shin134951534
Vek120297463
Marenoth116450981
4Ole love90891746
5Xame83449488
6Aenar80770469
7Operacja Kompas72812197
8Gawrosz62965105
9Kto Pytal58360917
10Quero56472649
11Azazel53005115
12Boszczak52692786
13Bumek50306283
14Miodo46055196
15Flookie43103005
16Axe42987233
17Gabe42841481
18You Mirin Brah42836416
19Poof40853688
20Dedene40634691
21Pingu Zlotowa39927533
22Raizel39649385
23Jours39505072
24Lysy-Acab38323843
25Iluzionista37817641
26Yellow Papers37368445
27Drimsu37199713
28Yoh Asakura36671318
29California35753090
30Enigma35203855