#NameDamage
Graco379635746
Durex250725451
Regres219811051
4Zenku206459828
5Jack Daniells206196462
6Baki200180297
7Vas186067523
8Judasz182375820
9Krycu149015078
10Yum Yum Killer148893445
11Vision148858637
12Xame143854228
13Zanthil138057936
14Houn129198126
15Pedrolann121602574
16Essa119106862
17Cosmo Rivers116933955
18Rzulf111809643
19Napewno shin109950887
20Mierzej106873058
21Braego104385503
22Zenek100020823
23Zajebany99739056
24Sinner97207478
25Mlody Vas97003726
26Saint96978530
27Progres92304028
28Raflli90725307
29Kathlar90456961
30Snikers85901734