Best Damage
# Name Damage
Kinder Niespodzianka 225333464
Martyniuk 97854349
Cloud 79640487
4 Savor Life 70441332
5 Salim 52160298
6 Chillwagon 43521677
7 Moegi 31539056
8 Majorka 25692917
9 Svante 25523241
10 Zeetaz 21746510
11 Szajn 21192036
12 Insanity 19848289
13 Pietro Savastano 19615607
14 Cycu 18614488
15 Pyravin 17830128
16 Mirtis 17723037
17 Rudyp 16893162
18 Maringe 16851748
19 Dokurwiator 15389848
20 Cassius 14819178
21 Pawel kania 14588774
22 Mruczek 13066732
23 Perpettummobile 11798775
24 Pan Tofel 10871718
25 Mumiovsky 9973002