#NameDamage
Krokodill171905636
Cyrk Na Kolkach140210676
Chakra130252027
4Bogini Sexu125773808
5Vapormax Plus102835389
6Steve93251404
7Afro Circus92153633
8Kinder83723800
9Stephano73275659
10Bogestetyki69226608
11Brix68532434
12No To Cyk65172461
13Bombas61047270
14Uwuuwuewe59490368
15Girl Scout Cookies57756514
16Rumako56685794
17Twoj Stary Nietykalny53831919
18Cosmo Retsu52604570
19Parnor48871060
20You Mirin Brah46137501
21Siarczano44706463
22Graco44551305
23Snikers42912271
24Taktyczny Janek42452953
25Cosmo Wody41356861
26Nature calls40918870
27Eridus38593281
28Sinus36985974
29Syn Chakry36154646
30Skalkovsky35754143